{"title":"NEW COLLECTION","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"superleggera-low-classic","title":"Superleggera Leather Classic Shoes","description":"\u003ch4\u003eOur Most Beloved Archive Style\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCrafted from soft Italian leather, the Superleggera Classic offers all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOur design team delved into our archives to create a shoe inspired by the styles of the 1950s, an era when Sivori, Charles, and Puskas redefined excellence in football. This classic shoe is handcrafted from the finest, softest leather Italy has to offer.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTo ensure the highest quality, we employ the same traditional 63-step process we've perfected since 1886, when we crafted our first pair of shoes. If you spend all day on your feet and seek the perfect balance of comfort and elegance, the Superleggera Classic is the ideal choice.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e100% Leather Upper:\u003c\/strong\u003e Flexible, durable, and designed for lasting comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eExtra Support:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stitching around the heel and sides of the forefoot provides stability and adds a touch of sporty style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePremium Sole:\u003c\/strong\u003e For enhanced durability and long-lasting performance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCerated Cotton Laces:\u003c\/strong\u003e A detail that makes a difference.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMade in Italy:\u003c\/strong\u003e A guarantee of craftsmanship and quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":58787573367133,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_39","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":30742126493758,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_40","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":48740304159069,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_40.5","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":30742126526526,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_41","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":48740304191837,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_41.5","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":30742126559294,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_42","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":48740304224605,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_42.5","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":30742126592062,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_43","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":48740304257373,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_43.5","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":30742126624830,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_44","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":48740304290141,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_44.5","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":30742126657598,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_45","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":31907267379262,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U04_46","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMSM_MORO_1.png?v=1761576642"},{"product_id":"foro-italico-leather-sneakers-2","title":"Foro Italico High leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"99\" data-end=\"115\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"99\" data-end=\"115\"\u003eForo Italico.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"215\" data-end=\"416\"\u003eThe upper is made of high-quality white calf leather, ensuring softness, durability, and a comfortable fit. The leather insole gradually adapts to the foot, enhancing comfort over time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"418\" data-end=\"584\"\u003eThe high rubber sole provides stability and good grip on various surfaces, while the construction details are designed to offer a solid and long-lasting fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"418\" data-end=\"584\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"591\" data-end=\"622\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"591\" data-end=\"622\"\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"623\" data-end=\"855\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"5xashf\" data-start=\"623\" data-end=\"666\"\u003eHigh-quality white calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"jka2tv\" data-start=\"703\" data-end=\"743\"\u003ePadded collar for extra comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1k9glu8\" data-start=\"744\" data-end=\"790\"\u003eLeather insole that adapts to the foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"m8qtxu\" data-start=\"791\" data-end=\"820\"\u003eDurable high rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1vrjw59\" data-start=\"821\" data-end=\"837\"\u003eFlat laces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1qw7p2j\" data-start=\"838\" data-end=\"855\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":39468780814520,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U01_40","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39468780847288,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U01_41","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39468780880056,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U01_42","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":39468780912824,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U01_43","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":39468780945592,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U01_44","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":39468780978360,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U01_45","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":39468781011128,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U01_46","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMFHA101-U01U01-posa1.png?v=1774867477"},{"product_id":"superleggera-leather-classic-shoes","title":"Superleggera Leather Classic Shoes","description":"\u003ch4\u003eOur Most Beloved Archive Style\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCrafted from soft Italian leather, the Superleggera Classic offers all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOur design team delved into our archives to create a shoe inspired by the styles of the 1950s, an era when Sivori, Charles, and Puskas redefined excellence in football. This classic shoe is handcrafted from the finest, softest leather Italy has to offer.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTo ensure the highest quality, we employ the same traditional 63-step process we've perfected since 1886, when we crafted our first pair of shoes. If you spend all day on your feet and seek the perfect balance of comfort and elegance, the Superleggera Classic is the ideal choice.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e100% Leather Upper:\u003c\/strong\u003e Flexible, durable, and designed for lasting comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eExtra Support:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stitching around the heel and sides of the forefoot provides stability and adds a touch of sporty style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePremium Sole:\u003c\/strong\u003e For enhanced durability and long-lasting performance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCerated Cotton Laces:\u003c\/strong\u003e A detail that makes a difference.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMade in Italy:\u003c\/strong\u003e A guarantee of craftsmanship and quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":58899543327069,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U68_39","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":42726149128415,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U68_40","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":42726149161183,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U68_41","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":42726149193951,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U68_42","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":42726149226719,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U68_43","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":42726149259487,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U68_44","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":42726149292255,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U68_45","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":42726149325023,"sku":"FMSM0000-U04U68_46","price":329.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMSM_FANGO_1.png?v=1761576397"},{"product_id":"foro-italico-leather-sneakers-16","title":"Foro Italico High leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"115\" data-start=\"99\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"115\" data-start=\"99\"\u003eForo Italico.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"416\" data-start=\"215\"\u003eThe upper is made of high-quality white calf leather, ensuring softness, durability, and a comfortable fit. The leather insole gradually adapts to the foot, enhancing comfort over time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"584\" data-start=\"418\"\u003eThe high rubber sole provides stability and good grip on various surfaces, while the construction details are designed to offer a solid and long-lasting fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"584\" data-start=\"418\"\u003e\u0026nbsp;\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"622\" data-start=\"591\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"622\" data-start=\"591\"\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"855\" data-start=\"623\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"666\" data-start=\"623\" data-section-id=\"5xashf\"\u003eHigh-quality white calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"743\" data-start=\"703\" data-section-id=\"jka2tv\"\u003ePadded collar for extra comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"790\" data-start=\"744\" data-section-id=\"1k9glu8\"\u003eLeather insole that adapts to the foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"820\" data-start=\"791\" data-section-id=\"m8qtxu\"\u003eDurable high rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"837\" data-start=\"821\" data-section-id=\"1vrjw59\"\u003eFlat laces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"855\" data-start=\"838\" data-section-id=\"1qw7p2j\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":46527677497693,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01D33_40","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":46527677530461,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01D33_41","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":46527677563229,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01D33_42","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":46527677595997,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01D33_43","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":46527677628765,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01D33_44","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":46527677661533,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01D33_45","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":46527677694301,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01D33_46","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMFHA101-U01D33-posa1.png?v=1774868497"},{"product_id":"foro-italico-high-leather-sneakers","title":"Foro Italico High leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"115\" data-start=\"99\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"115\" data-start=\"99\"\u003eForo Italico.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"416\" data-start=\"215\"\u003eThe upper is made of high-quality white calf leather, ensuring softness, durability, and a comfortable fit. The leather insole gradually adapts to the foot, enhancing comfort over time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"584\" data-start=\"418\"\u003eThe high rubber sole provides stability and good grip on various surfaces, while the construction details are designed to offer a solid and long-lasting fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"584\" data-start=\"418\"\u003e\u0026nbsp;\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"622\" data-start=\"591\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"622\" data-start=\"591\"\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"855\" data-start=\"623\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"666\" data-start=\"623\" data-section-id=\"5xashf\"\u003eHigh-quality white calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"743\" data-start=\"703\" data-section-id=\"jka2tv\"\u003ePadded collar for extra comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"790\" data-start=\"744\" data-section-id=\"1k9glu8\"\u003eLeather insole that adapts to the foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"820\" data-start=\"791\" data-section-id=\"m8qtxu\"\u003eDurable high rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"837\" data-start=\"821\" data-section-id=\"1vrjw59\"\u003eFlat laces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"855\" data-start=\"838\" data-section-id=\"1qw7p2j\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":64030415454557,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U02_40","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64030415487325,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U02_41","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64030415520093,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U02_42","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64030415552861,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U02_43","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64030415585629,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U02_44","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64030415618397,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U02_45","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64030415651165,"sku":"FMFHA101-U01U02_46","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMFHA101-U01U02-posa1.png?v=1774872754"},{"product_id":"foro-italico-low-leather-sneakers","title":"Foro Italico Low leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"115\" data-start=\"99\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"115\" data-start=\"99\"\u003eForo Italico.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"416\" data-start=\"215\"\u003eThe upper is made of high-quality white calf leather, ensuring softness, durability, and a comfortable fit. The leather insole gradually adapts to the foot, enhancing comfort over time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"584\" data-start=\"418\"\u003eThe rubber sole provides stability and good grip on various surfaces, while the construction details are designed to offer a solid and long-lasting fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"622\" data-start=\"591\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"622\" data-start=\"591\"\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"855\" data-start=\"623\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"666\" data-start=\"623\" data-section-id=\"5xashf\"\u003eHigh-quality white calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"743\" data-start=\"703\" data-section-id=\"jka2tv\"\u003ePadded collar for extra comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"790\" data-start=\"744\" data-section-id=\"1k9glu8\"\u003eLeather insole that adapts to the foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"820\" data-start=\"791\" data-section-id=\"m8qtxu\"\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"837\" data-start=\"821\" data-section-id=\"1vrjw59\"\u003eFlat laces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"855\" data-start=\"838\" data-section-id=\"1qw7p2j\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":64030559109469,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U01_40","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64030559142237,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U01_41","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64030559175005,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U01_42","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64030559207773,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U01_43","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64030559240541,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U01_44","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64030559273309,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U01_45","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64030559306077,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U01_46","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMFIA101-U01U01-posa1.png?v=1774873320"},{"product_id":"foro-italico-low-leather-sneakers-1","title":"Foro Italico Low leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"115\" data-start=\"99\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"115\" data-start=\"99\"\u003eForo Italico.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"416\" data-start=\"215\"\u003eThe upper is made of high-quality white calf leather, ensuring softness, durability, and a comfortable fit. The leather insole gradually adapts to the foot, enhancing comfort over time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"584\" data-start=\"418\"\u003eThe rubber sole provides stability and good grip on various surfaces, while the construction details are designed to offer a solid and long-lasting fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"622\" data-start=\"591\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"622\" data-start=\"591\"\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"855\" data-start=\"623\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"666\" data-start=\"623\" data-section-id=\"5xashf\"\u003eHigh-quality white calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"743\" data-start=\"703\" data-section-id=\"jka2tv\"\u003ePadded collar for extra comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"790\" data-start=\"744\" data-section-id=\"1k9glu8\"\u003eLeather insole that adapts to the foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"820\" data-start=\"791\" data-section-id=\"m8qtxu\"\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"837\" data-start=\"821\" data-section-id=\"1vrjw59\"\u003eFlat laces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"855\" data-start=\"838\" data-section-id=\"1qw7p2j\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":64030636867933,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U02_40","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64030636900701,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U02_41","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64030636933469,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U02_42","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64030636966237,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U02_43","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64030636999005,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U02_44","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64030637031773,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U02_45","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64030637064541,"sku":"FMFIA101-U01U02_46","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMFIA101-U01U02-posa1.png?v=1774873764"},{"product_id":"foro-italico-low-leather-sneakers-2","title":"Foro Italico Low leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"99\" data-end=\"115\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"99\" data-end=\"115\"\u003eForo Italico.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"215\" data-end=\"416\"\u003eThe upper is made of high-quality leather, featuring a hand-tamponed finish that makes each pair unique, ensuring softness and durability, while the manual treatment adds depth and subtle color variations. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nThe leather insole gradually adapts to the foot, enhancing comfort over time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"418\" data-end=\"584\"\u003eThe rubber sole provides stability and good grip on various surfaces, while the construction details are designed to offer a solid and long-lasting fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"418\" data-end=\"584\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"591\" data-end=\"622\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"591\" data-end=\"622\"\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"623\" data-end=\"855\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"5xashf\" data-start=\"623\" data-end=\"666\"\u003eCalf leather in dark brown\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"jka2tv\" data-start=\"703\" data-end=\"743\"\u003ePadded collar for extra comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1k9glu8\" data-start=\"744\" data-end=\"790\"\u003eLeather insole that adapts to the foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"m8qtxu\" data-start=\"791\" data-end=\"820\"\u003eDurable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1vrjw59\" data-start=\"821\" data-end=\"837\"\u003eFlat laces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1qw7p2j\" data-start=\"838\" data-end=\"855\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":64030700470621,"sku":"FMFIA101-U04U04_40","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64030700503389,"sku":"FMFIA101-U04U04_41","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64030700536157,"sku":"FMFIA101-U04U04_42","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64030700568925,"sku":"FMFIA101-U04U04_43","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64030700601693,"sku":"FMFIA101-U04U04_44","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64030700634461,"sku":"FMFIA101-U04U04_45","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64030700667229,"sku":"FMFIA101-U04U04_46","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMFIA101-U04U04-posa1.png?v=1774874155"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-top-spin-low","title":"Top Spin Low Leather Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop Spin.\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe upper is crafted from fine-grain calf leather and is handmade to ensure softness and durability. \u003cbr\u003eThe cushioned midsole and rubber outsole provide all-day comfort and stability. \u003cbr\u003eConstruction details, such as metal eyelets and a reinforced structure, enhance durability and offer a more secure fit. \u003cbr\u003eThe textured, non-slip outsole ensures good traction on different surfaces. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible and durable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded insole for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold logo on the heel and tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat laces for an optimal fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64030773215581,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64030773248349,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64030773281117,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64030773313885,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_42","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64030773346653,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_43","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64030773379421,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_44","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64030773412189,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_45","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64030773444957,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_46","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMTSA101-U01U01-posa1.png?v=1774874721"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-top-spin-low-1","title":"Top Spin Low Leather Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop Spin.\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nThe upper is crafted from fine-grain calf leather and is handmade to ensure softness and durability. \u003cbr\u003e\nThe cushioned midsole and rubber outsole provide all-day comfort and stability. \u003cbr\u003e\nConstruction details, such as metal eyelets and a reinforced structure, enhance durability and offer a more secure fit. \u003cbr\u003e\nThe textured, non-slip outsole ensures good traction on different surfaces. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible and durable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded insole for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold logo on the heel and tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat laces for an optimal fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64030795366749,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64030795399517,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64030795432285,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64030795465053,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_42","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64030795497821,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_43","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64030795530589,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_44","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64030795563357,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_45","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64030795596125,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_46","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMTSA101-U01U02-posa1.png?v=1774875256"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-top-spin-low-2","title":"Top Spin Low Leather Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop Spin.\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe upper is crafted from hammered calf leather and is handmade to ensure softness and durability. \u003cbr\u003eThe cushioned midsole and rubber outsole provide all-day comfort and stability. \u003cbr\u003eConstruction details, such as metal eyelets and a reinforced structure, enhance durability and offer a more secure fit. \u003cbr\u003eThe textured, non-slip outsole ensures good traction on different surfaces. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf leather with suede details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible and durable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded insole for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold logo on the heel and tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat laces for an optimal fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64030879711581,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64030879744349,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64030879777117,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64030879809885,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_42","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64030879842653,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_43","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64030879875421,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_44","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64030879908189,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_45","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64030879940957,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_46","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMTSA101-U05U02-posa1.png?v=1774877911"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-top-spin-low-3","title":"Top Spin Low Leather Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop Spin.\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe upper is crafted from fine-grain calf leather and is handmade to ensure softness and durability. \u003cbr\u003eThe cushioned midsole and rubber outsole provide all-day comfort and stability. \u003cbr\u003eConstruction details, such as metal eyelets and a reinforced structure, enhance durability and offer a more secure fit. \u003cbr\u003eThe textured, non-slip outsole ensures good traction on different surfaces. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible and durable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded insole for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold logo on the heel and tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat laces for an optimal fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":64030985224541,"sku":"FWTSA101-U01U02_36","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":64030985257309,"sku":"FWTSA101-U01U02_37","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":64030985290077,"sku":"FWTSA101-U01U02_38","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":64030985322845,"sku":"FWTSA101-U01U02_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":64030985355613,"sku":"FWTSA101-U01U02_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64030985388381,"sku":"FWTSA101-U01U02_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FWTSA101-U01U02-posa1.png?v=1774876364"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-foro-italico-low","title":"Foro Italico Low Leather Sneakers","description":"\u003ch3\u003eForo Italico\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSneaker artigianale in pelle color testa di moro, caratterizzata da una finitura tamponata a mano che rende ogni paio unico.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eLa tomaia in pelle di alta qualità garantisce morbidezza e resistenza, mentre la lavorazione manuale dona profondità e leggere sfumature al colore. Il sottopiede in pelle si adatta progressivamente al piede, migliorando il comfort nel tempo.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eLa suola in gomma assicura stabilità e una buona aderenza, per un utilizzo quotidiano.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003eCaratteristiche principali:\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePelle di alta qualità color testa di moro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFinitura artigianale tamponata a mano\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTomaia morbida e resistente\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSottopiede in pelle che si adatta al piede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuola in gomma resistente\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLacci piatti\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":64031071011165,"sku":"FWFIA101-U01U02_36","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":64031071043933,"sku":"FWFIA101-U01U02_37","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":64031071076701,"sku":"FWFIA101-U01U02_38","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":64031071109469,"sku":"FWFIA101-U01U02_39","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":64031071142237,"sku":"FWFIA101-U01U02_40","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64031071175005,"sku":"FWFIA101-U01U02_41","price":219.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FWFIA101-U01U02-posa1.png?v=1774876404"},{"product_id":"soccer-t-shirt-thebe-magugu-x-pdo","title":"Soccer T-shirt Thebe Magugu x PdO LS","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Long Sleeve T-Shirt.\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d'Oro's 140th anniversary capsule collection, this long-sleeved T-shirt combines contemporary style, culture, and a social message. The colors and geometric patterns are inspired by the \u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, vinyl floors, and the warm hues of the African landscape, making each garment unique and iconic. Wearing it means becoming part of a story that unites fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe T-shirt is made from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, which is lightweight and breathable, with a regular fit designed to ensure all-day comfort. The high-quality craftsmanship ensures the garment's strength and durability, while the capsule-inspired print adds a distinctive and contemporary touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePerfect on its own or paired with other items from the capsule, this long sleeve tells a story of style, sport, and international craftsmanship, bringing the identity and heritage of Pantofola d'Oro to life in a modern key.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLong sleeves;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge and the capsule concept;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContemporary and iconic design, perfect for casual or sporty outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64032769704285,"sku":"FMLHD-U19D45_XS","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64032769737053,"sku":"FMLHD-U19D45_S","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M","offer_id":64032769769821,"sku":"FMLHD-U19D45_M","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":64032769802589,"sku":"FMLHD-U19D45_L","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64032769835357,"sku":"FMLHD-U19D45_XL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64032969032029,"sku":"FMLHD-U19D45_XXL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/2_237fa43c-5448-416b-96a4-d192f4adc983.png?v=1774884754"},{"product_id":"soccer-t-shirt-thebe-magugu-x-pdo-ls","title":"Soccer T-shirt Thebe Magugu x PdO LS","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Long Sleeve T-Shirt.\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d'Oro's 140th anniversary capsule collection, this long-sleeved T-shirt combines contemporary style, culture, and a social message. The colors and geometric patterns are inspired by the \u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, vinyl floors, and the warm hues of the African landscape, making each garment unique and iconic. Wearing it means becoming part of a story that unites fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe T-shirt is made from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, which is lightweight and breathable, with a regular fit designed to ensure all-day comfort. The high-quality craftsmanship ensures the garment's strength and durability, while the capsule-inspired print adds a distinctive and contemporary touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePerfect on its own or paired with other items from the capsule, this long sleeve tells a story of style, sport, and international craftsmanship, bringing the identity and heritage of Pantofola d'Oro to life in a modern key.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLong sleeves;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge and the capsule concept;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContemporary and iconic design, perfect for casual or sporty outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64032986988893,"sku":"FMLHD-U19D46_XS","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64032987021661,"sku":"FMLHD-U19D46_S","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"M","offer_id":64032987054429,"sku":"FMLHD-U19D46_M","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":64032987087197,"sku":"FMLHD-U19D46_L","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64032987119965,"sku":"FMLHD-U19D46_XL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64032987152733,"sku":"FMLHD-U19D46_XXL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/3_b7f0514e-b819-42be-abaa-4f97716e26ac.png?v=1774885830"},{"product_id":"soccer-t-shirt-thebe-magugu-x-pdo-ss","title":"Soccer T-shirt Thebe Magugu x PdO SS","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Long Short T-Shirt.\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d'Oro's 140th anniversary capsule collection, this short-sleeved T-shirt combines contemporary style, culture, and a social message. The colors and geometric patterns are inspired by the\u0026nbsp;\u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, vinyl floors, and the warm hues of the African landscape, making each garment unique and iconic. Wearing it means becoming part of a story that unites fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe T-shirt is made from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, which is lightweight and breathable, with a regular fit designed to ensure all-day comfort. The high-quality craftsmanship ensures the garment's strength and durability, while the capsule-inspired print adds a distinctive and contemporary touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePerfect on its own or paired with other items from the capsule, this long sleeve tells a story of style, sport, and international craftsmanship, bringing the identity and heritage of Pantofola d'Oro to life in a modern key.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShort sleeves;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge and the capsule concept;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContemporary and iconic design, perfect for casual or sporty outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64033010123101,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D44_XS","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64033010155869,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D44_S","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"M","offer_id":64033010188637,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D44_M","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":64033010221405,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D44_L","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64033010254173,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D44_XL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64033010286941,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D44_XXL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/1_eeb511ef-d14f-4384-bbf6-a192c3677d4f.png?v=1774886098"},{"product_id":"soccer-t-shirt-thebe-magugu-x-pdo-ss-1","title":"Soccer T-shirt Thebe Magugu x PdO SS","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Long Short T-Shirt.\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d'Oro's 140th anniversary capsule collection, this short-sleeved T-shirt combines contemporary style, culture, and a social message. The colors and geometric patterns are inspired by the\u0026nbsp;\u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, vinyl floors, and the warm hues of the African landscape, making each garment unique and iconic. Wearing it means becoming part of a story that unites fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe T-shirt is made from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, which is lightweight and breathable, with a regular fit designed to ensure all-day comfort. The high-quality craftsmanship ensures the garment's strength and durability, while the capsule-inspired print adds a distinctive and contemporary touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePerfect on its own or paired with other items from the capsule, this long sleeve tells a story of style, sport, and international craftsmanship, bringing the identity and heritage of Pantofola d'Oro to life in a modern key.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShort sleeves;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge and the capsule concept;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContemporary and iconic design, perfect for casual or sporty outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64033056129373,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D41_XS","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64033056162141,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D41_S","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"M","offer_id":64033056194909,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D41_M","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"L","offer_id":64033056227677,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D41_L","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64033056260445,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D41_XL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64033056293213,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D41_XXL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/4_370d6eaa-7e62-4790-95d2-c6c1ad585e1c.png?v=1774886283"},{"product_id":"soccer-t-shirt-thebe-magugu-x-pdo-ss-9","title":"Soccer T-shirt Thebe Magugu x PdO SS","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Long Short T-Shirt.\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d'Oro's 140th anniversary capsule collection, this short-sleeved T-shirt combines contemporary style, culture, and a social message. The colors and geometric patterns are inspired by the\u0026nbsp;\u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, vinyl floors, and the warm hues of the African landscape, making each garment unique and iconic. Wearing it means becoming part of a story that unites fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe T-shirt is made from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, which is lightweight and breathable, with a regular fit designed to ensure all-day comfort. The high-quality craftsmanship ensures the garment's strength and durability, while the capsule-inspired print adds a distinctive and contemporary touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePerfect on its own or paired with other items from the capsule, this long sleeve tells a story of style, sport, and international craftsmanship, bringing the identity and heritage of Pantofola d'Oro to life in a modern key.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShort sleeves;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge and the capsule concept;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContemporary and iconic design, perfect for casual or sporty outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64033097318749,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D42_XS","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64033097351517,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D42_S","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"M","offer_id":64033097384285,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D42_M","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":64033097417053,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D42_L","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64033097449821,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D42_XL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64033097482589,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D42_XXL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/5.png?v=1774886420"},{"product_id":"soccer-t-shirt-thebe-magugu-x-pdo-ss-2","title":"Soccer T-shirt Thebe Magugu x PdO SS","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Long Short T-Shirt.\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d'Oro's 140th anniversary capsule collection, this short-sleeved T-shirt combines contemporary style, culture, and a social message. The colors and geometric patterns are inspired by the\u0026nbsp;\u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, vinyl floors, and the warm hues of the African landscape, making each garment unique and iconic. Wearing it means becoming part of a story that unites fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe T-shirt is made from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, which is lightweight and breathable, with a regular fit designed to ensure all-day comfort. The high-quality craftsmanship ensures the garment's strength and durability, while the capsule-inspired print adds a distinctive and contemporary touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePerfect on its own or paired with other items from the capsule, this long sleeve tells a story of style, sport, and international craftsmanship, bringing the identity and heritage of Pantofola d'Oro to life in a modern key.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShort sleeves;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge and the capsule concept;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContemporary and iconic design, perfect for casual or sporty outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64033121665373,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D43_XS","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64033121698141,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D43_S","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M","offer_id":64033121730909,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D43_M","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":64033121763677,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D43_L","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64033121796445,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D43_XL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64033121829213,"sku":"FMTHD-U19D43_XXL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/6.png?v=1774886594"},{"product_id":"soccer-t-shirt-thebe-magugu-x-pdo-ss-3","title":"Soccer T-shirt Thebe Magugu x PdO SS","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Long Short T-Shirt.\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d'Oro's 140th anniversary capsule collection, this short-sleeved T-shirt combines contemporary style, culture, and a social message. The colors and geometric patterns are inspired by the\u0026nbsp;\u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, vinyl floors, and the warm hues of the African landscape, making each garment unique and iconic. Wearing it means becoming part of a story that unites fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe T-shirt is made from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, which is lightweight and breathable, with a regular fit designed to ensure all-day comfort. The high-quality craftsmanship ensures the garment's strength and durability, while the capsule-inspired print adds a distinctive and contemporary touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePerfect on its own or paired with other items from the capsule, this long sleeve tells a story of style, sport, and international craftsmanship, bringing the identity and heritage of Pantofola d'Oro to life in a modern key.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShort sleeves;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge and the capsule concept;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContemporary and iconic design, perfect for casual or sporty outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64033138213213,"sku":"FMTHD-U19B68_XS","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64033138245981,"sku":"FMTHD-U19B68_S","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"M","offer_id":64033138278749,"sku":"FMTHD-U19B68_M","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"L","offer_id":64033138311517,"sku":"FMTHD-U19B68_L","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64033138344285,"sku":"FMTHD-U19B68_XL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64033138377053,"sku":"FMTHD-U19B68_XXL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/7.png?v=1774886736"},{"product_id":"soccer-t-shirt-thebe-magugu-x-pdo-ss-4","title":"Soccer T-shirt Thebe Magugu x PdO SS","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Long Short T-Shirt.\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d'Oro's 140th anniversary capsule collection, this short-sleeved T-shirt combines contemporary style, culture, and a social message. The colors and geometric patterns are inspired by the\u0026nbsp;\u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, vinyl floors, and the warm hues of the African landscape, making each garment unique and iconic. Wearing it means becoming part of a story that unites fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe T-shirt is made from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, which is lightweight and breathable, with a regular fit designed to ensure all-day comfort. The high-quality craftsmanship ensures the garment's strength and durability, while the capsule-inspired print adds a distinctive and contemporary touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePerfect on its own or paired with other items from the capsule, this long sleeve tells a story of style, sport, and international craftsmanship, bringing the identity and heritage of Pantofola d'Oro to life in a modern key.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShort sleeves;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge and the capsule concept;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContemporary and iconic design, perfect for casual or sporty outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64033153220957,"sku":"FMTHD-U19B71_XS","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64033153253725,"sku":"FMTHD-U19B71_S","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"M","offer_id":64033153286493,"sku":"FMTHD-U19B71_M","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"L","offer_id":64033153319261,"sku":"FMTHD-U19B71_L","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64033153352029,"sku":"FMTHD-U19B71_XL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64033153384797,"sku":"FMTHD-U19B71_XXL","price":149.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/8.png?v=1774886851"},{"product_id":"soccer-shorts-thebe-magugu-x-pdo","title":"Soccer Shorts Thebe Magugu x PdO","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Shorts.\u0026nbsp;\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d’Oro's 140th-anniversary capsule collection, these shorts are designed to complete the uniform and coordinated items. Contemporary style, colors, and geometries inspired by \u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e and vinyl flooring make each pair unique and iconic. Wearing them means becoming part of a story that combines fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, lightweight and breathable, the shorts have a comfortable and functional fit, perfect for free movement. The elastic waistband ensures comfort and stability, while the coordinated design with the t-shirt completes the capsule look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic waistband for comfort and stability;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesign coordinated with the PDO x Thebe Magugu capsule;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerfect for casual, sporty outfits or coordinated with the capsule's t-shirt and sweatshirt.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment Care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64033181729117,"sku":"FMSHD-U19B71_XS","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64033181761885,"sku":"FMSHD-U19B71_S","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M","offer_id":64033181794653,"sku":"FMSHD-U19B71_M","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":64033181827421,"sku":"FMSHD-U19B71_L","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64033181860189,"sku":"FMSHD-U19B71_XL","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64033181892957,"sku":"FMSHD-U19B71_XXL","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/1_c09b2f00-873f-49fc-99fe-7534087db70a.png?v=1774887121"},{"product_id":"soccer-shorts-thebe-magugu-x-pdo-1","title":"Soccer Shorts Thebe Magugu x PdO","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Shorts.\u0026nbsp;\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d’Oro's 140th-anniversary capsule collection, these shorts are designed to complete the uniform and coordinated items. Contemporary style, colors, and geometries inspired by \u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e and vinyl flooring make each pair unique and iconic. Wearing them means becoming part of a story that combines fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, lightweight and breathable, the shorts have a comfortable and functional fit, perfect for free movement. The elastic waistband ensures comfort and stability, while the coordinated design with the t-shirt completes the capsule look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic waistband for comfort and stability;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesign coordinated with the PDO x Thebe Magugu capsule;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerfect for casual, sporty outfits or coordinated with the capsule's t-shirt and sweatshirt.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment Care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64033210171741,"sku":"FMSHD-U19B68_XS","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64033210204509,"sku":"FMSHD-U19B68_S","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"M","offer_id":64033210237277,"sku":"FMSHD-U19B68_M","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"L","offer_id":64033210270045,"sku":"FMSHD-U19B68_L","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64033210302813,"sku":"FMSHD-U19B68_XL","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64033210335581,"sku":"FMSHD-U19B68_XXL","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/2_581b15bb-da1b-49de-a3cd-951037fa8fe2.png?v=1774887293"},{"product_id":"soccer-shorts-thebe-magugu-x-pdo-2","title":"Soccer Shorts Thebe Magugu x PdO","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Shorts.\u0026nbsp;\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d’Oro's 140th-anniversary capsule collection, these shorts are designed to complete the uniform and coordinated items. Contemporary style, colors, and geometries inspired by \u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e and vinyl flooring make each pair unique and iconic. Wearing them means becoming part of a story that combines fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, lightweight and breathable, the shorts have a comfortable and functional fit, perfect for free movement. The elastic waistband ensures comfort and stability, while the coordinated design with the t-shirt completes the capsule look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic waistband for comfort and stability;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesign coordinated with the PDO x Thebe Magugu capsule;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerfect for casual, sporty outfits or coordinated with the capsule's t-shirt and sweatshirt.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment Care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64033226588509,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D41_XS","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"S","offer_id":64033226621277,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D41_S","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M","offer_id":64033226654045,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D41_M","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":64033226686813,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D41_L","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64033226719581,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D41_XL","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64033226752349,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D41_XXL","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/3_f60cbb7d-7c49-435c-8140-1be221835b40.png?v=1774887419"},{"product_id":"soccer-shorts-thebe-magugu-x-pdo-3","title":"Soccer Shorts Thebe Magugu x PdO","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Shorts.\u0026nbsp;\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d’Oro's 140th-anniversary capsule collection, these shorts are designed to complete the uniform and coordinated items. Contemporary style, colors, and geometries inspired by \u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e and vinyl flooring make each pair unique and iconic. Wearing them means becoming part of a story that combines fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, lightweight and breathable, the shorts have a comfortable and functional fit, perfect for free movement. The elastic waistband ensures comfort and stability, while the coordinated design with the t-shirt completes the capsule look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic waistband for comfort and stability;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesign coordinated with the PDO x Thebe Magugu capsule;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerfect for casual, sporty outfits or coordinated with the capsule's t-shirt and sweatshirt.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment Care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64033262043485,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D44_XS","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64033262076253,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D44_S","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M","offer_id":64033262109021,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D44_M","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":64033262141789,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D44_L","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64033262174557,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D44_XL","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64033262207325,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D44_XXL","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/5_0d20318e-a2ef-43ab-a15d-90791e1fafa1.png?v=1774887769"},{"product_id":"soccer-shorts-thebe-magugu-x-pdo-4","title":"Soccer Shorts Thebe Magugu x PdO","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Shorts.\u0026nbsp;\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d’Oro's 140th-anniversary capsule collection, these shorts are designed to complete the uniform and coordinated items. Contemporary style, colors, and geometries inspired by \u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e and vinyl flooring make each pair unique and iconic. Wearing them means becoming part of a story that combines fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, lightweight and breathable, the shorts have a comfortable and functional fit, perfect for free movement. The elastic waistband ensures comfort and stability, while the coordinated design with the t-shirt completes the capsule look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic waistband for comfort and stability;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesign coordinated with the PDO x Thebe Magugu capsule;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerfect for casual, sporty outfits or coordinated with the capsule's t-shirt and sweatshirt.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment Care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64033322795357,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D42_XS","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64033322828125,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D42_S","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"M","offer_id":64033322860893,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D42_M","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":64033322893661,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D42_L","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64033322926429,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D42_XL","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64033322959197,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D42_XXL","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/6_938ded67-ca38-476a-a2cd-74112703ff5f.png?v=1774887920"},{"product_id":"soccer-shorts-thebe-magugu-x-pdo-5","title":"Soccer Shorts Thebe Magugu x PdO","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eThe PDO x Thebe Magugu Shorts.\u0026nbsp;\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of Pantofola d’Oro's 140th-anniversary capsule collection, these shorts are designed to complete the uniform and coordinated items. Contemporary style, colors, and geometries inspired by \u003cem\u003eAfrican chitenge\u003c\/em\u003e and vinyl flooring make each pair unique and iconic. Wearing them means becoming part of a story that combines fashion, sport, and inclusion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade from \u003cstrong\u003e100% recycled polyester\u003c\/strong\u003e, lightweight and breathable, the shorts have a comfortable and functional fit, perfect for free movement. The elastic waistband ensures comfort and stability, while the coordinated design with the t-shirt completes the capsule look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% recycled polyester, lightweight and breathable;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Portugal;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFit: Regular fit;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic waistband for comfort and stability;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesign coordinated with the PDO x Thebe Magugu capsule;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrint inspired by African chitenge;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerfect for casual, sporty outfits or coordinated with the capsule's t-shirt and sweatshirt.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGarment Care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMachine wash in cold water (30°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not bleach;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not tumble dry;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not use fabric softener;\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIron at low temperature (110°C);\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDo not dry clean.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":64033348190557,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D46_XS","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"S","offer_id":64033348223325,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D46_S","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"M","offer_id":64033348256093,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D46_M","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":64033348288861,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D46_L","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":64033348321629,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D46_XL","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":64033348354397,"sku":"FMSHD-U19D46_XXL","price":69.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/8_515b9503-2982-411e-b8d5-83c8cb94b9a9.png?v=1774887989"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-540","title":"Leather sneakers 540","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e540.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe 540, a Pantofola d'Oro icon with a footballing heart, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eInspired by street football and the geometries of African \u003cem\u003echitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, the shoe combines the retro elegance of the Pantofola d'Oro archives with the contemporary vision of the South African designer. \u003cbr\u003eThe soft, coloured calfskin upper is handcrafted to ensure softness and durability, while the archival black Vibram sole, featuring a double logo including the brand's historic one, celebrates tradition and offers uncompromising performance. \u003cbr\u003eThe unmistakable lacing under the sole harks back to its footballing heritage, transforming every step into a gesture of style and personality. \u003cbr\u003eThe 540 Vibram Archive is for those looking for a shoe that tells a story of history, culture and sporting passion, perfect from the field to the city. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality soft calfskin, handcrafted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArchival black Vibram sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLacing under the sole, typical of Pantofola d'Oro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo laces included in the box\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":64057022153053,"sku":"FW540201-U01X58_36","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":64057022185821,"sku":"FW540201-U01X58_37","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":64057022218589,"sku":"FW540201-U01X58_38","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":64057022251357,"sku":"FW540201-U01X58_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":64057022284125,"sku":"FW540201-U01X58_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64057022316893,"sku":"FW540201-U01X58_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FW540201-U01X58-POSA1.png?v=1775052229"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-541","title":"Leather sneakers 540","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e540.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe 540, a Pantofola d'Oro icon with a footballing heart, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eInspired by street football and the geometries of African \u003cem\u003echitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, the shoe combines the retro elegance of the Pantofola d'Oro archives with the contemporary vision of the South African designer. \u003cbr\u003eThe soft, coloured calfskin upper is handcrafted to ensure softness and durability, while the archival black Vibram sole, featuring a double logo including the brand's historic one, celebrates tradition and offers uncompromising performance. \u003cbr\u003eThe unmistakable lacing under the sole harks back to its footballing heritage, transforming every step into a gesture of style and personality. \u003cbr\u003eThe 540 Vibram Archive is for those looking for a shoe that tells a story of history, culture and sporting passion, perfect from the field to the city. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality soft calfskin, handcrafted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArchival black Vibram sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLacing under the sole, typical of Pantofola d'Oro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo laces included in the box\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64057165414749,"sku":"FM540201-U01U01_39","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64057165447517,"sku":"FM540201-U01U01_40","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64057165480285,"sku":"FM540201-U01U01_41","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64057165513053,"sku":"FM540201-U01U01_42","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64057165545821,"sku":"FM540201-U01U01_43","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64057165578589,"sku":"FM540201-U01U01_44","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64057173803357,"sku":"FM540201-U01U01_45","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64057173836125,"sku":"FM540201-U01U01_46","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FM540201-U01U01.png?v=1775052748"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-542","title":"Leather sneakers 540","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e540.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe 540, a Pantofola d'Oro icon with a footballing heart, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eInspired by street football and the geometries of African \u003cem\u003echitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, the shoe combines the retro elegance of the Pantofola d'Oro archives with the contemporary vision of the South African designer. \u003cbr\u003eThe soft, coloured calfskin upper is handcrafted to ensure softness and durability, while the archival black Vibram sole, featuring a double logo including the brand's historic one, celebrates tradition and offers uncompromising performance. \u003cbr\u003eThe unmistakable lacing under the sole harks back to its footballing heritage, transforming every step into a gesture of style and personality. \u003cbr\u003eThe 540 Vibram Archive is for those looking for a shoe that tells a story of history, culture and sporting passion, perfect from the field to the city. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality soft calfskin, handcrafted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArchival black Vibram sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLacing under the sole, typical of Pantofola d'Oro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo laces included in the box\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64057197855069,"sku":"FM540201-U01U02_39","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64057197887837,"sku":"FM540201-U01U02_40","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64057197920605,"sku":"FM540201-U01U02_41","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64057197953373,"sku":"FM540201-U01U02_42","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":64057197986141,"sku":"FM540201-U01U02_43","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":64057198018909,"sku":"FM540201-U01U02_44","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":64057198051677,"sku":"FM540201-U01U02_45","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":64057198084445,"sku":"FM540201-U01U02_46","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FM540201-U01U02_POSA1.png?v=1775052994"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-543","title":"Leather sneakers 540","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e540.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe 540, a Pantofola d'Oro icon with a footballing heart, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eInspired by street football and the geometries of African \u003cem\u003echitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, the shoe combines the retro elegance of the Pantofola d'Oro archives with the contemporary vision of the South African designer. \u003cbr\u003eThe soft, coloured calfskin upper is handcrafted to ensure softness and durability, while the archival black Vibram sole, featuring a double logo including the brand's historic one, celebrates tradition and offers uncompromising performance. \u003cbr\u003eThe unmistakable lacing under the sole harks back to its footballing heritage, transforming every step into a gesture of style and personality. \u003cbr\u003eThe 540 Vibram Archive is for those looking for a shoe that tells a story of history, culture and sporting passion, perfect from the field to the city. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality soft calfskin, handcrafted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArchival black Vibram sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLacing under the sole, typical of Pantofola d'Oro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo laces included in the box\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64057210601821,"sku":"FM540201-U01U05_39","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64057210634589,"sku":"FM540201-U01U05_40","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64057210667357,"sku":"FM540201-U01U05_41","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64057210700125,"sku":"FM540201-U01U05_42","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64057210732893,"sku":"FM540201-U01U05_43","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64057210765661,"sku":"FM540201-U01U05_44","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64057210798429,"sku":"FM540201-U01U05_45","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64057210831197,"sku":"FM540201-U01U05_46","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FM540201-U01U05.png?v=1775053158"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-544","title":"Leather sneakers 540","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e540.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe 540, a Pantofola d'Oro icon with a footballing heart, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eInspired by street football and the geometries of African \u003cem\u003echitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, the shoe combines the retro elegance of the Pantofola d'Oro archives with the contemporary vision of the South African designer. \u003cbr\u003eThe soft, coloured calfskin upper is handcrafted to ensure softness and durability, while the archival black Vibram sole, featuring a double logo including the brand's historic one, celebrates tradition and offers uncompromising performance. \u003cbr\u003eThe unmistakable lacing under the sole harks back to its footballing heritage, transforming every step into a gesture of style and personality. \u003cbr\u003eThe 540 Vibram Archive is for those looking for a shoe that tells a story of history, culture and sporting passion, perfect from the field to the city. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality soft calfskin, handcrafted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArchival black Vibram sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLacing under the sole, typical of Pantofola d'Oro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo laces included in the box\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64057274335581,"sku":"FM540201-U01U83_39","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64057274368349,"sku":"FM540201-U01U83_40","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64057274401117,"sku":"FM540201-U01U83_41","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64057274433885,"sku":"FM540201-U01U83_42","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64057274466653,"sku":"FM540201-U01U83_43","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64057274499421,"sku":"FM540201-U01U83_44","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64057274532189,"sku":"FM540201-U01U83_45","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64057274564957,"sku":"FM540201-U01U83_46","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FM540201-U01U83-POSA1.png?v=1775053582"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-545","title":"Leather sneakers 540","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e540.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe 540, a Pantofola d'Oro icon with a footballing heart, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eInspired by street football and the geometries of African \u003cem\u003echitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, the shoe combines the retro elegance of the Pantofola d'Oro archives with the contemporary vision of the South African designer. \u003cbr\u003eThe soft, coloured calfskin upper is handcrafted to ensure softness and durability, while the archival black Vibram sole, featuring a double logo including the brand's historic one, celebrates tradition and offers uncompromising performance. \u003cbr\u003eThe unmistakable lacing under the sole harks back to its footballing heritage, transforming every step into a gesture of style and personality. \u003cbr\u003eThe 540 Vibram Archive is for those looking for a shoe that tells a story of history, culture and sporting passion, perfect from the field to the city. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality soft calfskin, handcrafted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArchival black Vibram sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLacing under the sole, typical of Pantofola d'Oro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo laces included in the box\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64112549888349,"sku":"FM540201-U01U03_39","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64112549921117,"sku":"FM540201-U01U03_40","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64112549953885,"sku":"FM540201-U01U03_41","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64112549986653,"sku":"FM540201-U01U03_42","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64112550019421,"sku":"FM540201-U01U03_43","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64112550052189,"sku":"FM540201-U01U03_44","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64112550084957,"sku":"FM540201-U01U03_45","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64112550117725,"sku":"FM540201-U01U03_46","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FM540201-U01U03_POSA1.png?v=1775566908"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-546","title":"Leather sneakers 540","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e540.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe 540, a Pantofola d'Oro icon with a footballing heart, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eInspired by street football and the geometries of African \u003cem\u003echitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, the shoe combines the retro elegance of the Pantofola d'Oro archives with the contemporary vision of the South African designer. \u003cbr\u003eThe soft, coloured calfskin upper is handcrafted to ensure softness and durability, while the archival black Vibram sole, featuring a double logo including the brand's historic one, celebrates tradition and offers uncompromising performance. \u003cbr\u003eThe unmistakable lacing under the sole harks back to its footballing heritage, transforming every step into a gesture of style and personality. \u003cbr\u003eThe 540 Vibram Archive is for those looking for a shoe that tells a story of history, culture and sporting passion, perfect from the field to the city. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality soft calfskin, handcrafted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArchival black Vibram sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLacing under the sole, typical of Pantofola d'Oro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo laces included in the box\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64112565125469,"sku":"FM540201-U01V02_39","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64112565158237,"sku":"FM540201-U01V02_40","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64112565191005,"sku":"FM540201-U01V02_41","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64112565223773,"sku":"FM540201-U01V02_42","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64112565256541,"sku":"FM540201-U01V02_43","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64112565289309,"sku":"FM540201-U01V02_44","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64112565322077,"sku":"FM540201-U01V02_45","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64112565354845,"sku":"FM540201-U01V02_46","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FM540201-U01V02_POSA1.png?v=1775567058"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-547","title":"Leather sneakers 540","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e540.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe 540, a Pantofola d'Oro icon with a footballing heart, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eInspired by street football and the geometries of African \u003cem\u003echitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, the shoe combines the retro elegance of the Pantofola d'Oro archives with the contemporary vision of the South African designer. \u003cbr\u003eThe soft, coloured calfskin upper is handcrafted to ensure softness and durability, while the archival black Vibram sole, featuring a double logo including the brand's historic one, celebrates tradition and offers uncompromising performance. \u003cbr\u003eThe unmistakable lacing under the sole harks back to its footballing heritage, transforming every step into a gesture of style and personality. \u003cbr\u003eThe 540 Vibram Archive is for those looking for a shoe that tells a story of history, culture and sporting passion, perfect from the field to the city. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality soft calfskin, handcrafted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArchival black Vibram sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLacing under the sole, typical of Pantofola d'Oro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo laces included in the box\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64112574693725,"sku":"FM540201-U01X21_39","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64112574726493,"sku":"FM540201-U01X21_40","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64112574759261,"sku":"FM540201-U01X21_41","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64112574792029,"sku":"FM540201-U01X21_42","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64112574824797,"sku":"FM540201-U01X21_43","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64112574857565,"sku":"FM540201-U01X21_44","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64112574890333,"sku":"FM540201-U01X21_45","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64112574923101,"sku":"FM540201-U01X21_46","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FM540201-U01X21_POSA1.png?v=1775567165"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-549","title":"Leather sneakers 540","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e540.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe 540, a Pantofola d'Oro icon with a footballing heart, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eInspired by street football and the geometries of African \u003cem\u003echitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, the shoe combines the retro elegance of the Pantofola d'Oro archives with the contemporary vision of the South African designer. \u003cbr\u003eThe soft, coloured calfskin upper is handcrafted to ensure softness and durability, while the archival black Vibram sole, featuring a double logo including the brand's historic one, celebrates tradition and offers uncompromising performance. \u003cbr\u003eThe unmistakable lacing under the sole harks back to its footballing heritage, transforming every step into a gesture of style and personality. \u003cbr\u003eThe 540 Vibram Archive is for those looking for a shoe that tells a story of history, culture and sporting passion, perfect from the field to the city. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality soft calfskin, handcrafted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArchival black Vibram sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLacing under the sole, typical of Pantofola d'Oro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo laces included in the box\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":64112594288989,"sku":"FW540201-U01U01_36","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":64112594321757,"sku":"FW540201-U01U01_37","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":64112594354525,"sku":"FW540201-U01U01_38","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":64112594387293,"sku":"FW540201-U01U01_39","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":64112594420061,"sku":"FW540201-U01U01_40","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64112594452829,"sku":"FW540201-U01U01_41","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FW540201-U01U01.png?v=1775567445"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-550","title":"Leather sneakers 540","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e540.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe 540, a Pantofola d'Oro icon with a footballing heart, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eInspired by street football and the geometries of African \u003cem\u003echitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, the shoe combines the retro elegance of the Pantofola d'Oro archives with the contemporary vision of the South African designer. \u003cbr\u003eThe soft, coloured calfskin upper is handcrafted to ensure softness and durability, while the archival black Vibram sole, featuring a double logo including the brand's historic one, celebrates tradition and offers uncompromising performance. \u003cbr\u003eThe unmistakable lacing under the sole harks back to its footballing heritage, transforming every step into a gesture of style and personality. \u003cbr\u003eThe 540 Vibram Archive is for those looking for a shoe that tells a story of history, culture and sporting passion, perfect from the field to the city. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality soft calfskin, handcrafted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArchival black Vibram sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLacing under the sole, typical of Pantofola d'Oro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo laces included in the box\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":64112625582429,"sku":"FW540201-U01U03_36","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":64112625615197,"sku":"FW540201-U01U03_37","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":64112625647965,"sku":"FW540201-U01U03_38","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":64112625680733,"sku":"FW540201-U01U03_39","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":64112625713501,"sku":"FW540201-U01U03_40","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64112625746269,"sku":"FW540201-U01U03_41","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FW540201-U01U03.png?v=1775567582"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-551","title":"Leather sneakers 540","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e540.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe 540, a Pantofola d'Oro icon with a footballing heart, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eInspired by street football and the geometries of African \u003cem\u003echitenge\u003c\/em\u003e, the shoe combines the retro elegance of the Pantofola d'Oro archives with the contemporary vision of the South African designer. \u003cbr\u003eThe soft, coloured calfskin upper is handcrafted to ensure softness and durability, while the archival black Vibram sole, featuring a double logo including the brand's historic one, celebrates tradition and offers uncompromising performance. \u003cbr\u003eThe unmistakable lacing under the sole harks back to its footballing heritage, transforming every step into a gesture of style and personality. \u003cbr\u003eThe 540 Vibram Archive is for those looking for a shoe that tells a story of history, culture and sporting passion, perfect from the field to the city. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality soft calfskin, handcrafted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArchival black Vibram sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLacing under the sole, typical of Pantofola d'Oro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo laces included in the box\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":64112670212445,"sku":"FW540201-U01UV02_36","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":64112670245213,"sku":"FW540201-U01UV02_37","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":64112670277981,"sku":"FW540201-U01UV02_38","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":64112670310749,"sku":"FW540201-U01UV02_39","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":64112670343517,"sku":"FW540201-U01UV02_40","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64112670376285,"sku":"FW540201-U01UV02_41","price":179.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FW540201-U01V02_POSA1.png?v=1775568160"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-rush","title":"Rush leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eRush.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eRush interprets the Pantofola d'Oro heritage with a contemporary look, shaping an essential silhouette where tradition and innovation meet. \u003cbr\u003eThe upper, made from a refined combination of suede and nylon, expresses a sophisticated material balance, while the side print of the celebratory 140-year logo highlights the brand's historical identity. \u003cbr\u003eThe Vibram rubber sole, featuring a double logo including the iconic Pantofola d'Oro, recalls the sports heritage and guarantees reliability and durability. \u003cbr\u003eClean lines, harmonious proportions, and distinctive details define a shoe designed to stand the test of time, blending sports culture and urban style. \u003cbr\u003eRush is an exercise in style rooted in history, naturally projecting itself into the present. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSelected suede and nylon, combined with artisanal craftsmanship\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVibram rubber sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for extended comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e140-year celebratory side logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEssential and contemporary design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64113698111837,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U10_39","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64113698144605,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U10_40","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64113698177373,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U10_41","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64113698210141,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U10_42","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64113698242909,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U10_43","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64113698275677,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U10_44","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64113698308445,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U10_45","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64113698341213,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U10_46","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMRU0100-B20U10-POSA1.png?v=1775573283"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-rush-1","title":"Rush leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eRush.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eRush interprets the Pantofola d'Oro heritage with a contemporary look, shaping an essential silhouette where tradition and innovation meet. \u003cbr\u003eThe upper, made from a refined combination of suede and nylon, expresses a sophisticated material balance, while the side print of the celebratory 140-year logo highlights the brand's historical identity. \u003cbr\u003eThe Vibram rubber sole, featuring a double logo including the iconic Pantofola d'Oro, recalls the sports heritage and guarantees reliability and durability. \u003cbr\u003eClean lines, harmonious proportions, and distinctive details define a shoe designed to stand the test of time, blending sports culture and urban style. \u003cbr\u003eRush is an exercise in style rooted in history, naturally projecting itself into the present. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSelected suede and nylon, combined with artisanal craftsmanship\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVibram rubber sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for extended comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e140-year celebratory side logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEssential and contemporary design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64113900716381,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U29_39","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64113900749149,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U29_40","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64113900781917,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U29_41","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64113900814685,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U29_42","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64113900847453,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U29_43","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64113900880221,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U29_44","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64113900912989,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U29_45","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64113900945757,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U29_46","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMRU0100-B20U29-POSA1.png?v=1775574043"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-rush-2","title":"Rush leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eRush.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eRush interprets the Pantofola d'Oro heritage with a contemporary look, shaping an essential silhouette where tradition and innovation meet. \u003cbr\u003eThe upper, made from a refined combination of suede and nylon, expresses a sophisticated material balance, while the side print of the celebratory 140-year logo highlights the brand's historical identity. \u003cbr\u003eThe Vibram rubber sole, featuring a double logo including the iconic Pantofola d'Oro, recalls the sports heritage and guarantees reliability and durability. \u003cbr\u003eClean lines, harmonious proportions, and distinctive details define a shoe designed to stand the test of time, blending sports culture and urban style. \u003cbr\u003eRush is an exercise in style rooted in history, naturally projecting itself into the present. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSelected suede and nylon, combined with artisanal craftsmanship\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVibram rubber sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for extended comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e140-year celebratory side logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEssential and contemporary design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64113928208733,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U77_39","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64113928241501,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U77_40","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64113928274269,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U77_41","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64113928307037,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U77_42","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64113928339805,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U77_43","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64113928372573,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U77_44","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64113928405341,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U77_45","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64113928438109,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U77_46","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMRU0100-B20U77-POSA1.png?v=1775574231"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-undici-low","title":"Undici Low leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eUndici Low.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUndici Low reinterprets the most authentic essence of Pantofola d'Oro, drawing inspiration from the iconic lines of the historic Superleggera. \u003cbr\u003eThe dark brown canvas upper, enriched with greased leather details, expresses a sophisticated balance between lightness and materiality, evoking discreet and timeless elegance. \u003cbr\u003eThe classic rubber sole, complete with a handcrafted and hand-stitched toe cap, testifies to the attention to detail and savoir-faire that have always distinguished the brand. \u003cbr\u003eThe Pantofola d'Oro logo in a gold finish on the tongue adds a distinctive accent, enhancing an essential silhouette designed for everyday elegance. \u003cbr\u003eUndici Low is a synthesis of tradition and contemporaneity, where every element tells a story of craftsmanship and sports culture. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMain features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCanvas with greased leather details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClassic rubber sole with applied and hand-stitched toe cap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded insole for prolonged comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePantofola d'Oro logo in gold finish on the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesign inspired by the historic Superleggera\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64114087592285,"sku":"FM110100-B29U04_39","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64114087625053,"sku":"FM110100-B29U04_40","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64114087657821,"sku":"FM110100-B29U04_41","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64114087690589,"sku":"FM110100-B29U04_42","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64114087723357,"sku":"FM110100-B29U04_43","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64114087756125,"sku":"FM110100-B29U04_44","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64114087788893,"sku":"FM110100-B29U04_45","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64114087821661,"sku":"FM110100-B29U04_46","price":229.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FM110100-B29U04-POSA1.png?v=1775574684"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-undici-low-tm-x-pdo","title":"Undici Low TM X PdO leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eUndici Low.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe Undici Low, inspired by the historic Superleggera Pantofola d’Oro, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eThe essential silhouette is enriched with a new visual identity, where color and composition become distinctive elements of the project. \u003cbr\u003eThe upper combines mesh and suede, creating a balance between lightness and structure, while the colors echo the graphic and contemporary aesthetic of the collection. \u003cbr\u003eThe classic rubber sole, with a hand-stitched toe cap, preserves the authenticity of Pantofola d’Oro's artisanal tradition. \u003cbr\u003eUndici Low x Thebe Magugu interprets sporting heritage through a modern lens, maintaining the brand's essence intact. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCombination of mesh and suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClassic rubber sole with hand-stitched toe cap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for extended comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesign reinterpreted in the Thebe Magugu capsule\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInspired by the historic Superleggera\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64114152276317,"sku":"FM110100-B30B20_39","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64114152309085,"sku":"FM110100-B30B20_40","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64114152341853,"sku":"FM110100-B30B20_41","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64114152374621,"sku":"FM110100-B30B20_42","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64114152407389,"sku":"FM110100-B30B20_43","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64114152440157,"sku":"FM110100-B30B20_44","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64114152472925,"sku":"FM110100-B30B20_45","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64114152505693,"sku":"FM110100-B30B20_46","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMTM0100-B30B20-POSA1.png?v=1775575570"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-undici-low-tm-x-pdo-1","title":"Undici Low TM X PdO leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eUndici Low.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe Undici Low, inspired by the historic Superleggera Pantofola d’Oro, is reinterpreted in the SS26 capsule collection in collaboration with \u003cstrong\u003eThebe Magugu\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003cbr\u003eThe essential silhouette is enriched with a new visual identity, where color and composition become distinctive elements of the project. \u003cbr\u003eThe upper combines mesh and suede, creating a balance between lightness and structure, while the colors echo the graphic and contemporary aesthetic of the collection. \u003cbr\u003eThe classic rubber sole, with a hand-stitched toe cap, preserves the authenticity of Pantofola d’Oro's artisanal tradition. \u003cbr\u003eUndici Low x Thebe Magugu interprets sporting heritage through a modern lens, maintaining the brand's essence intact. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCombination of mesh and suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClassic rubber sole with hand-stitched toe cap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for extended comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesign reinterpreted in the Thebe Magugu capsule\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInspired by the historic Superleggera\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64114213618013,"sku":"FM110100-B30D38_39","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64114213650781,"sku":"FM110100-B30D38_40","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64114213683549,"sku":"FM110100-B30D38_41","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64114213716317,"sku":"FM110100-B30D38_42","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64114213749085,"sku":"FM110100-B30D38_43","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64114213781853,"sku":"FM110100-B30D38_44","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64114213814621,"sku":"FM110100-B30D38_45","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64114213847389,"sku":"FM110100-B30D38_46","price":249.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMTM0100-B30D38-POSA1.png?v=1775576276"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-yard-ll","title":"Yard LL leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eYard.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nYard interprets Pantofola d'Oro's football heritage through an essential construction and excellent materials. \u003cbr\u003e\nMade entirely from incredibly soft nappa leather, the upper naturally hugs the foot, expressing a feeling of comfort and refinement. \u003cbr\u003e\nA distinctive element is the folded tongue, an iconic detail of the brand's most representative football boots, embellished with the Pantofola d'Oro logo printed in gold. \u003cbr\u003e\nThe Vibram rubber sole guarantees grip and durability, maintaining a perfect balance between sporting tradition and contemporary use. \u003cbr\u003e\nYard is a synthesis of elegance and football culture, designed for those who recognise the value of details and Italian craftsmanship. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality, incredibly soft nappa leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable and hard-wearing Vibram rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for prolonged comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFolded tongue with Pantofola d’Oro logo printed in gold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesign inspired by the brand's iconic football boots\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64120656953693,"sku":"FMYL0100-U26U01_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64120656986461,"sku":"FMYL0100-U26U01_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64120657019229,"sku":"FMYL0100-U26U01_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64120657051997,"sku":"FMYL0100-U26U01_42","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64120657084765,"sku":"FMYL0100-U26U01_43","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64120657117533,"sku":"FMYL0100-U26U01_44","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64120657150301,"sku":"FMYL0100-U26U01_45","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64120657183069,"sku":"FMYL0100-U26U01_46","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMYL0100-U26U01-POSA1.png?v=1775637278"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-yard-ll-1","title":"Yard LL Leather sneakers ","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eYard.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eYard interprets Pantofola d’Oro’s football heritage through a refined construction and premium materials. \u003cbr\u003eCrafted entirely from exceptionally soft nappa leather, the upper naturally wraps the foot, delivering a sense of comfort and understated elegance. \u003cbr\u003eA defining feature is the folded tongue, an iconic detail drawn from the brand’s most celebrated football styles, finished with the Pantofola d’Oro logo in gold. \u003cbr\u003eThe Vibram rubber sole ensures durability and grip, balancing sporting tradition with contemporary wearability. \u003cbr\u003eYard is a synthesis of elegance and football culture, designed for those who appreciate craftsmanship and authentic Italian heritage. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExceptionally soft premium nappa leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable Vibram rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned insole for extended comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFolded tongue with Pantofola d’Oro logo in gold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesign inspired by the brand’s iconic football footwear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":64120670781789,"sku":"FWYL0100-U26U01_36","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":64120670814557,"sku":"FWYL0100-U26U01_37","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":64120670847325,"sku":"FWYL0100-U26U01_38","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":64120670880093,"sku":"FWYL0100-U26U01_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":64120670912861,"sku":"FWYL0100-U26U01_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64120670945629,"sku":"FWYL0100-U26U01_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FWYL0100-U26U01-POSA1.png?v=1775637454"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-yard-ll-2","title":"Yard LL Leather sneakers ","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eYard.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eYard interprets Pantofola d’Oro’s football heritage through a refined construction and premium materials. \u003cbr\u003eCrafted entirely from exceptionally soft nappa leather, the upper naturally wraps the foot, delivering a sense of comfort and understated elegance. \u003cbr\u003eA defining feature is the folded tongue, an iconic detail drawn from the brand’s most celebrated football styles, finished with the Pantofola d’Oro logo in gold. \u003cbr\u003eThe Vibram rubber sole ensures durability and grip, balancing sporting tradition with contemporary wearability. \u003cbr\u003eYard is a synthesis of elegance and football culture, designed for those who appreciate craftsmanship and authentic Italian heritage. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExceptionally soft premium nappa leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable Vibram rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned insole for extended comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFolded tongue with Pantofola d’Oro logo in gold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesign inspired by the brand’s iconic football footwear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":64120800051549,"sku":"FWYL0100-U26U02_36","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":64120800084317,"sku":"FWYL0100-U26U02_37","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":64120800117085,"sku":"FWYL0100-U26U02_38","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":64120800149853,"sku":"FWYL0100-U26U02_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":64120800182621,"sku":"FWYL0100-U26U02_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64120800215389,"sku":"FWYL0100-U26U02_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FWYL0100-U26U02-POSA1.png?v=1775638364"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-rush-3","title":"Rush leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eRush.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eRush interprets the Pantofola d'Oro heritage with a contemporary look, shaping an essential silhouette where tradition and innovation meet. \u003cbr\u003eThe upper, made from a refined combination of suede and nylon, expresses a sophisticated material balance, while the side print of the celebratory 140-year logo highlights the brand's historical identity. \u003cbr\u003eThe Vibram rubber sole, featuring a double logo including the iconic Pantofola d'Oro, recalls the sports heritage and guarantees reliability and durability. \u003cbr\u003eClean lines, harmonious proportions, and distinctive details define a shoe designed to stand the test of time, blending sports culture and urban style. \u003cbr\u003eRush is an exercise in style rooted in history, naturally projecting itself into the present. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSelected suede and nylon, combined with artisanal craftsmanship\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVibram rubber sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for extended comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e140-year celebratory side logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEssential and contemporary design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64143075541341,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U83_39","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64143075574109,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U83_40","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64143075606877,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U83_41","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64143075639645,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U83_42","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64143075672413,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U83_43","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64143075705181,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U83_44","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64143075737949,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U83_45","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64143075770717,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U83_46","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMRU0100-B20U83-POSA1.png?v=1775826748"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-rush-4","title":"Rush leather sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eRush.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eRush interprets the Pantofola d'Oro heritage with a contemporary look, shaping an essential silhouette where tradition and innovation meet. \u003cbr\u003eThe upper, made from a refined combination of suede and nylon, expresses a sophisticated material balance, while the side print of the celebratory 140-year logo highlights the brand's historical identity. \u003cbr\u003eThe Vibram rubber sole, featuring a double logo including the iconic Pantofola d'Oro, recalls the sports heritage and guarantees reliability and durability. \u003cbr\u003eClean lines, harmonious proportions, and distinctive details define a shoe designed to stand the test of time, blending sports culture and urban style. \u003cbr\u003eRush is an exercise in style rooted in history, naturally projecting itself into the present. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSelected suede and nylon, combined with artisanal craftsmanship\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVibram rubber sole with double Pantofola d'Oro logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded footbed for extended comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e140-year celebratory side logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEssential and contemporary design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64143085207901,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U02_39","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64143085240669,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U02_40","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64143085273437,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U02_41","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64143085306205,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U02_42","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64143085338973,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U02_43","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64143085371741,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U02_44","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64143085404509,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U02_45","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64143085437277,"sku":"FMRU0100-B20U02_46","price":199.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMRU0100-B20U02-POSA1.png?v=1775826971"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-top-spin-low-4","title":"Top Spin Low Leather Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop Spin.\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nThe upper is crafted from fine-grain calf leather and is handmade to ensure softness and durability. \u003cbr\u003e\nThe cushioned midsole and rubber outsole provide all-day comfort and stability. \u003cbr\u003e\nConstruction details, such as metal eyelets and a reinforced structure, enhance durability and offer a more secure fit. \u003cbr\u003e\nThe textured, non-slip outsole ensures good traction on different surfaces. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible and durable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded insole for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold logo on the heel and tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat laces for an optimal fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64143088812381,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64143088845149,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64143088877917,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64143088910685,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_42","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64143088943453,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_43","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64143088976221,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_44","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64143089008989,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_45","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":64143089041757,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_46","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMTSA101-U01U64-posa1.png?v=1775827104"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.pantofoladoro.com\/en\/collections\/new-collection.oembed?page=4","provider":"Pantofola d'Oro","version":"1.0","type":"link"}