{"title":"TOP SPIN","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-top-spin-low","title":"Top Spin Low Leather Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop Spin.\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe upper is crafted from fine-grain calf leather and is handmade to ensure softness and durability. \u003cbr\u003eThe cushioned midsole and rubber outsole provide all-day comfort and stability. \u003cbr\u003eConstruction details, such as metal eyelets and a reinforced structure, enhance durability and offer a more secure fit. \u003cbr\u003eThe textured, non-slip outsole ensures good traction on different surfaces. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible and durable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded insole for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold logo on the heel and tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat laces for an optimal fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64030773215581,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64030773248349,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64030773281117,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64030773313885,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_42","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64030773346653,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_43","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64030773379421,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_44","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64030773412189,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_45","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64030773444957,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U01_46","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMTSA101-U01U01-posa1.png?v=1774874721"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-top-spin-low-1","title":"Top Spin Low Leather Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop Spin.\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nThe upper is crafted from fine-grain calf leather and is handmade to ensure softness and durability. \u003cbr\u003e\nThe cushioned midsole and rubber outsole provide all-day comfort and stability. \u003cbr\u003e\nConstruction details, such as metal eyelets and a reinforced structure, enhance durability and offer a more secure fit. \u003cbr\u003e\nThe textured, non-slip outsole ensures good traction on different surfaces. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible and durable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded insole for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold logo on the heel and tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat laces for an optimal fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64030795366749,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64030795399517,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64030795432285,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64030795465053,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_42","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64030795497821,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_43","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64030795530589,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_44","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64030795563357,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_45","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64030795596125,"sku":"FMTSA101-U01U02_46","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMTSA101-U01U02-posa1.png?v=1774875256"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-top-spin-low-2","title":"Top Spin Low Leather Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop Spin.\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe upper is crafted from hammered calf leather and is handmade to ensure softness and durability. \u003cbr\u003eThe cushioned midsole and rubber outsole provide all-day comfort and stability. \u003cbr\u003eConstruction details, such as metal eyelets and a reinforced structure, enhance durability and offer a more secure fit. \u003cbr\u003eThe textured, non-slip outsole ensures good traction on different surfaces. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf leather with suede details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible and durable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded insole for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold logo on the heel and tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat laces for an optimal fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64030879711581,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64030879744349,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64030879777117,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64030879809885,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_42","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64030879842653,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_43","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64030879875421,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_44","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64030879908189,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_45","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":64030879940957,"sku":"FMTSA101-U05U02_46","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMTSA101-U05U02-posa1.png?v=1774877911"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-top-spin-low-3","title":"Top Spin Low Leather Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop Spin.\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe upper is crafted from fine-grain calf leather and is handmade to ensure softness and durability. \u003cbr\u003eThe cushioned midsole and rubber outsole provide all-day comfort and stability. \u003cbr\u003eConstruction details, such as metal eyelets and a reinforced structure, enhance durability and offer a more secure fit. \u003cbr\u003eThe textured, non-slip outsole ensures good traction on different surfaces. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible and durable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded insole for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold logo on the heel and tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat laces for an optimal fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":64030985224541,"sku":"FWTSA101-U01U02_36","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":64030985257309,"sku":"FWTSA101-U01U02_37","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":64030985290077,"sku":"FWTSA101-U01U02_38","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":64030985322845,"sku":"FWTSA101-U01U02_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":64030985355613,"sku":"FWTSA101-U01U02_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64030985388381,"sku":"FWTSA101-U01U02_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FWTSA101-U01U02-posa1.png?v=1774876364"},{"product_id":"sneakers-in-pelle-top-spin-low-4","title":"Top Spin Low Leather Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTop Spin.\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nThe upper is crafted from fine-grain calf leather and is handmade to ensure softness and durability. \u003cbr\u003e\nThe cushioned midsole and rubber outsole provide all-day comfort and stability. \u003cbr\u003e\nConstruction details, such as metal eyelets and a reinforced structure, enhance durability and offer a more secure fit. \u003cbr\u003e\nThe textured, non-slip outsole ensures good traction on different surfaces. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible and durable rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded insole for maximum comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold logo on the heel and tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat laces for an optimal fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Pantofola d'Oro","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":64143088812381,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_39","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":64143088845149,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_40","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":64143088877917,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_41","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":64143088910685,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_42","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":64143088943453,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_43","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":64143088976221,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_44","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":64143089008989,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_45","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":64143089041757,"sku":"FMTSA101-U02U64_46","price":209.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0110\/7319\/1998\/files\/FMTSA101-U01U64-posa1.png?v=1775827104"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.pantofoladoro.com\/en\/collections\/top-spin.oembed","provider":"Pantofola d'Oro","version":"1.0","type":"link"}